ven25.09 sam26.09 dim27.09 lun28.09 mar29.09 mer30.09 jeu01.10
F.I.T. Florentin S 07:00 60 min
CrossFit L Thibaud S 07:00 60 min
CrossFit L Thibaud S 08:00 60 min
F.I.T. Florentin S 08:00 60 min
Open Gym ////////// 09:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 11:00 60min
Dynamic Yoga L Pascale B 12:15 60 min
CrossFit L Thibaud S 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. L Florentin S 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. L Florentin S 13:15 60 min
CrossFit L Thibaud S 13:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga L Pascale B 13:15 60 min
Open Gym ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym ////////// 15:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 16:00 60min
CrossFit L Vasyl 17:00 60 min
Weightlifting L Clement C 18:00 60 min
F.I.T. L Florentin S 18:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Alexia Q 18:00 60 min
CrossFit L Vasyl 18:00 60 min
Weightlifting L Clement C 19:00 60 min
CrossFit L Vasyl 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga L Alexia Q 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. L Florentin S 19:00 60 min
CrossFit Vasyl 20:00 60 min
Yin Yoga L Alexia Q 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. Florentin S 20:00 60 min
 
F.I.T. L Leo R 09:00 60 min
CrossFit L Bastien F 09:00 60 min
CrossFit L Bastien F 10:00 60 min
Obstacle race (challenge) Leo R 10:00 120 min
Dynamic Yoga Valentine D 10:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga L Valentine D 11:00 60 min
CrossFit Kids Kévin C 11:00 45 min
Dynamic Yoga L Alexia Q 12:00 60 min
F.I.T. L Bastien F 12:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga L Alexia Q 13:00 60 min
CrossFit L Kévin C 13:00 60 min
CrossFit L Kévin C 14:00 60 min
CrossFit Teens Kévin C 15:00 60 min
 
CrossFit L Florentin S 09:00 60 min
F.I.T. L Florentin S 10:00 60 min
CrossFit L Florentin S 11:00 60 min
F.I.T. L Florentin S 12:00 60 min
 
CrossFit Maelle 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. Fabrice C 07:00 60 min
CrossFit Maelle 08:00 60 min
F.I.T. Fabrice C 08:00 60 min
Open Gym ////////// 09:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 11:00 60min
CrossFit Fabrice C 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. Maelle 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Pascale B 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Pascale B 13:15 60 min
CrossFit Fabrice C 13:15 60 min
F.I.T. Maelle 13:15 60 min
Open Gym ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym ////////// 15:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 16:00 60min
CrossFit Jerome D 17:00 60 min
F.I.T. Thibaud S 18:00 60 min
CrossFit Jerome D 18:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Pascale B 18:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Yohan B 19:00 60 min
Weightlifting Pascale B 19:00 60 min
CrossFit L Jerome D 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. Thibaud S 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Yohan B 20:00 60 min
CrossFit Jerome D 20:00 60 min
Weightlifting Pascale B 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. Thibaud S 20:00 60 min
 
F.I.T. Vasyl 07:00 60 min
CrossFit Pascale B 07:00 60 min
CrossFit Pascale B 08:00 60 min
F.I.T. Vasyl 08:00 60 min
Open Gym ////////// 09:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 11:00 60min
F.I.T. Joffrey B 12:15 60 min
CrossFit Vasyl 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Pascale B 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Pascale B 13:15 60 min
CrossFit Vasyl 13:15 60 min
F.I.T. Joffrey B 13:15 60 min
Open Gym ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym ////////// 15:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 16:00 60min
CrossFit Jerome D 17:00 60 min
F.I.T. Joffrey B 18:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Marie-Angélique T 18:00 60 min
CrossFit Jerome D 18:00 60 min
Calisthenics Dounia L 19:00 60 min
CrossFit Jerome D 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Marie-Angélique T 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. Joffrey B 19:00 60 min
CrossFit Jerome D 20:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Marie-Angélique T 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. Joffrey B 20:00 60 min
Calisthenics Dounia L 20:00 60 min
 
F.I.T. Kévin C 07:00 60 min
CrossFit Fabrice C 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. Kévin C 08:00 60 min
CrossFit Fabrice C 08:00 60 min
Open Gym ////////// 09:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 11:00 60min
CrossFit Fabrice C 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. Kévin C 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Pascale B 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. Kévin C 13:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Pascale B 13:15 60 min
CrossFit Fabrice C 13:15 60 min
Open Gym ////////// 14:15 60min
CrossFit Kids Kévin C 15:00 45 min
CrossFit Teens Kévin C 16:00 60 min
CrossFit Clement C 17:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Marie-Angélique T 18:00 60 min
CrossFit Clement C 18:00 60 min
F.I.T. Thibaud S 18:00 60 min
CrossFit Clement C 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. Thibaud S 19:00 60 min
Weightlifting Guillaume M 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Marie-Angélique T 19:00 60 min
CrossFit Clement C 20:00 60 min
Weightlifting Guillaume M 20:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Marie-Angélique T 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. Thibaud S 20:00 60 min
 
CrossFit Pascale B 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. Maelle 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. Maelle 08:00 60 min
CrossFit Pascale B 08:00 60 min
Open Gym ////////// 09:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 11:00 60min
Dynamic Yoga Pascale B 12:15 60 min
CrossFit Joffrey B 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. Maelle 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. Maelle 13:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Pascale B 13:15 60 min
CrossFit Joffrey B 13:15 60 min
Open Gym ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym ////////// 15:00 60min
Open Gym ////////// 16:00 60min
CrossFit Dounia L 17:00 60 min
F.I.T. Joffrey B 18:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Pascale B 18:00 60 min
CrossFit Dounia L 18:00 60 min
Calisthenics Bastien F 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. Joffrey B 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Pascale B 19:00 60 min
CrossFit Dounia L 19:00 60 min
CrossFit Dounia L 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. Joffrey B 20:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga Pascale B 20:00 60 min
Calisthenics Bastien F 20:00 60 min