ven25.09 sam26.09 dim27.09 lun28.09 mar29.09 mer30.09 jeu01.10
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Joffrey V 07:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Leo R 07:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 07:00 60min
CrossFit L R2 Pereire Fabrice C 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Florentin S 07:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Thibaud S 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Joffrey V 08:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Vendome Leo R 08:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 08:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Fabrice C 08:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Thibaud S 08:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Florentin S 08:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 09:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Fabrice C 09:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 09:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 12:00 60min
CrossFit L R2 Vendome Leo R 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Vendome Joffrey V 12:15 60 min
TEST VMA L R2 Vendome Marcus R 12:15 45 min
CrossFit L R2 Pereire Fabrice C 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga L R2 Bastille Pascale B 12:15 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Thibaud S 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Bastille Florentin S 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Cecile S 12:30 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 13:00 60min
TEST VMA L R2 Vendome Romain S 13:15 45 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Joffrey V 13:15 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Pereire Fabrice C 13:15 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Bastille Florentin S 13:15 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Thibaud S 13:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga L R2 Bastille Pascale B 13:15 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 14:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 15:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 15:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 15:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 17:00 60min
F.I.T. L R2 Pereire Benjamin T 17:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Pereire Kevin N 17:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Vasyl 17:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Vendome Marie B 18:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 18:00 60min
F.I.T. L R2 Vendome Joffrey V 18:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Pereire Kevin N 18:00 60 min
Weightlifting L R2 Pereire Benjamin T 18:00 60 min
Weightlifting L R2 Bastille Clement C 18:00 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Bastille Florentin S 18:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Alexia Q 18:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Vasyl 18:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 19:00 60min
CrossFit L R2 Vendome Marie B 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Joffrey V 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Victor D 19:00 60 min
Weightlifting L R2 Vendome Tony B 19:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Pereire Kevin N 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Pereire Benjamin T 19:00 60 min
Weightlifting L R2 Bastille Clement C 19:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Vasyl 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga L R2 Bastille Alexia Q 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Bastille Florentin S 19:00 60 min
Weightlifting R2 Vendome Tony B 20:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 20:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Joffrey V 20:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Victor D 20:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Marie B 20:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Kevin N 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Benjamin T 20:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Vasyl 20:00 60 min
Yin Yoga L R2 Bastille Alexia Q 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Florentin S 20:00 60 min
 
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 09:00 60min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Pereire Clement C 09:00 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Bastille Leo R 09:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Bastien F 09:00 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Vendome Thibaud S 10:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Vendome Benjamin T 10:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 10:00 60min
CrossFit L R2 Pereire Clement C 10:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Bastien F 10:00 60 min
Obstacle race (challenge) R2 Bastille Leo R 10:00 120 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Valentine D 10:00 60 min
Obstacle race (challenge) R2 Vendome Thibaud S 11:00 120 min
CrossFit L R2 Vendome Benjamin T 11:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 11:00 60min
CrossFit L R2 Pereire Clement C 11:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga L R2 Bastille Valentine D 11:00 60 min
CrossFit Kids R2 Bastille Kévin C 11:00 45 min
CrossFit L R2 Vendome Benjamin T 12:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 12:00 60min
Dynamic Yoga L R2 Bastille Alexia Q 12:00 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Bastille Bastien F 12:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Cecile S 12:30 60 min
Crossfit Competitor L R2 Pereire Clement C 12:30 90
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 13:00 60min
Dynamic Yoga L R2 Bastille Alexia Q 13:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Kévin C 13:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 14:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Clement C 14:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Kévin C 14:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 15:00 60min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Pereire Alexia Q 15:00 60 min
CrossFit Teens R2 Bastille Kévin C 15:00 60 min
 
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Florentin S 09:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Kevin N 09:30 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Pereire Laurent O 10:00 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Bastille Florentin S 10:00 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Vendome Kevin N 10:30 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Pereire Laurent O 11:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Florentin S 11:00 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Vendome Kevin N 11:30 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Pereire Laurent O 12:00 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Bastille Florentin S 12:00 60 min
 
CrossFit R2 Vendome Marie B 07:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 07:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Jean-Charles B 07:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Pereire Laurent O 07:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Maelle 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Fabrice C 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Jean-Charles B 08:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Marie B 08:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 08:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Laurent O 08:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Maelle 08:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Fabrice C 08:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 09:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Laurent O 09:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 09:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 12:00 60min
Aerobic capacity R2 Vendome Benjamin T 12:15 45 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Bastien F 12:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Marie B 12:15 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Pereire Laurent O 12:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Fabrice C 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Maelle 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Pascale B 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Cecile S 12:30 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 13:00 60min
Aerobic capacity R2 Vendome Benjamin T 13:15 45 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Bastien F 13:15 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Laurent O 13:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Pascale B 13:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Fabrice C 13:15 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Maelle 13:15 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 14:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 15:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 15:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 15:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 17:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Leo R 17:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Jean-Charles B 17:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Jerome D 17:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Bastien F 18:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Benjamin T 18:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 18:00 60min
Weightlifting R2 Pereire Jean-Charles B 18:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Leo R 18:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Thibaud S 18:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Jerome D 18:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Pascale B 18:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Alex G 19:00 60 min
Weightlifting R2 Vendome Alexandre D 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Bastien F 19:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 19:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Benjamin T 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Jean-Charles B 19:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Leo R 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Yohan B 19:00 60 min
Weightlifting R2 Bastille Pascale B 19:00 60 min
CrossFit L R2 Bastille Jerome D 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Thibaud S 19:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 20:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Benjamin T 20:00 60 min
Weightlifting R2 Vendome Alexandre D 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Bastien F 20:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Alex G 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Jean-Charles B 20:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Leo R 20:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Yohan B 20:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Jerome D 20:00 60 min
Weightlifting R2 Bastille Pascale B 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Thibaud S 20:00 60 min
 
CrossFit R2 Vendome Bastien F 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Marie B 07:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 07:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Laurent O 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Vasyl 07:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Pascale B 07:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Bastien F 08:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Marie B 08:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 08:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Laurent O 08:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Pascale B 08:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Vasyl 08:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 09:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Laurent O 09:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 09:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 12:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Thomas T 12:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Bastien F 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. L R2 Pereire Laurent O 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Joffrey B 12:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Vasyl 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Pascale B 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Cecile S 12:30 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 13:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Thomas T 13:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Laurent O 13:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Pascale B 13:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Vasyl 13:15 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Joffrey B 13:15 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 14:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 15:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 15:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 15:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 17:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Kevin N 17:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Benjamin T 17:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Jerome D 17:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Marie B 18:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Guillaume M 18:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 18:00 60min
Calisthenics L R2 Pereire Kevin N 18:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Benjamin T 18:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Joffrey B 18:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Marie-Angélique T 18:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Jerome D 18:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 19:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Marie B 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Mathilde A 19:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Guillaume M 19:00 60 min
Calisthenics L R2 Vendome Jules D 19:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Benjamin T 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Kevin N 19:00 60 min
Calisthenics R2 Bastille Dounia L 19:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Jerome D 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Marie-Angélique T 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Joffrey B 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Marie B 20:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Mathilde A 20:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Guillaume M 20:00 60 min
Calisthenics R2 Vendome Jules D 20:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 20:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Benjamin T 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Kevin N 20:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Jerome D 20:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Marie-Angélique T 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Joffrey B 20:00 60 min
Calisthenics R2 Bastille Dounia L 20:00 60 min
 
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Tony B 07:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Thibaud S 07:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 07:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Laurent O 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Kévin C 07:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Fabrice C 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Tony B 08:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 08:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Thibaud S 08:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Laurent O 08:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Kévin C 08:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Fabrice C 08:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 09:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Laurent O 09:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 09:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 12:00 60min
Aerobic capacity R2 Vendome Benjamin T 12:15 45 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Nicolas M 12:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Thibaud S 12:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Laurent O 12:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Fabrice C 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Kévin C 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Pascale B 12:15 60 min
Yin Yoga R2 Vendome Cecile S 12:30 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 13:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Nicolas M 13:15 60 min
Aerobic capacity R2 Vendome Benjamin T 13:15 45 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Laurent O 13:15 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Kévin C 13:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Pascale B 13:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Fabrice C 13:15 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 14:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 15:00 60min
CrossFit Teens R2 Pereire Kevin N 15:00 60 min
CrossFit Teens R2 Pereire Kevin N 15:00 60 min
CrossFit Kids R2 Bastille Kévin C 15:00 45 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 16:00 60min
CrossFit Teens R2 Bastille Kévin C 16:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 17:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Bastien F 17:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Kevin N 17:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Clement C 17:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Nicolas M 18:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Joffrey V 18:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 18:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Kevin N 18:00 60 min
Weightlifting R2 Pereire Bastien F 18:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Marie-Angélique T 18:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Clement C 18:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Thibaud S 18:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Joffrey V 19:00 60 min
Weightlifting R2 Vendome Benjamin T 19:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 19:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Nicolas M 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Marie B 19:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Kevin N 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Bastien F 19:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Clement C 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Thibaud S 19:00 60 min
Weightlifting R2 Bastille Guillaume M 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Marie-Angélique T 19:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Nicolas M 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Joffrey V 20:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 20:00 60min
Weightlifting R2 Vendome Benjamin T 20:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Marie B 20:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Kevin N 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Bastien F 20:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Clement C 20:00 60 min
Weightlifting R2 Bastille Guillaume M 20:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Marie-Angélique T 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Thibaud S 20:00 60 min
 
CrossFit R2 Vendome Laurent O 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Joffrey V 07:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 07:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Fabrice C 07:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Pascale B 07:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Maelle 07:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Laurent O 08:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 08:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Joffrey V 08:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Fabrice C 08:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Maelle 08:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Pascale B 08:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 09:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Fabrice C 09:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 09:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 10:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 11:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 12:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Laurent O 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Joffrey V 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Fabrice C 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Pascale B 12:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Joffrey B 12:15 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Maelle 12:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Cecile S 12:30 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 13:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Joffrey V 13:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Fabrice C 13:15 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Maelle 13:15 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Pascale B 13:15 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Joffrey B 13:15 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 14:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 14:15 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 15:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 15:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 15:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Pereire ////////// 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Bastille ////////// 16:00 60min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 17:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Kevin N 17:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Kévin C 17:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Dounia L 17:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 18:00 60min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Marie B 18:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Tony B 18:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Kévin C 18:00 60 min
Calisthenics R2 Pereire Kevin N 18:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Joffrey B 18:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Pascale B 18:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Dounia L 18:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 19:00 60min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Tony B 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Marie B 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Vendome Cecile S 19:00 60 min
Calisthenics R2 Vendome Jules D 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Kevin N 19:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Kévin C 19:00 60 min
Calisthenics R2 Bastille Bastien F 19:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Joffrey B 19:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Pascale B 19:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Dounia L 19:00 60 min
Calisthenics R2 Vendome Jules D 20:00 60 min
Open Gym R2 Vendome Drop OpenGYM 20:00 60min
Yin Yoga R2 Vendome Cecile S 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Vendome Marie B 20:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Vendome Tony B 20:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Pereire Kévin C 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Pereire Kevin N 20:00 60 min
CrossFit R2 Bastille Dounia L 20:00 60 min
F.I.T. R2 Bastille Joffrey B 20:00 60 min
Dynamic Yoga R2 Bastille Pascale B 20:00 60 min
Calisthenics R2 Bastille Bastien F 20:00 60 min